Simplism Games Also available: World of CryptoPics, the ultimate Nonograms software
Nonosweeper - play Minesweeper with Nonograms
Home Best Times Tournaments About Nonograms About Minesweeper Forums Nonosweeper Pro

Best Times World Rankings World Records History List of Users Screenshots Today's Scores

[ World Rankings ] - [ Rankings inc. Genius ] - [ Unweighted ] - [ Single Record Rankings ] - [ Single inc. Genius ]

Single Record Rankings (including Genius)

You need a Nonosweeper Pro account to be listed in the World Rankings!
Weightings are: Beginner*8, Intermediate*3, Expert*1, Genius/3

  BeginnerInt.ExpertGeniusWeighted Total
1hexx1943124120
2EWQMinesweeper11147118128
3Luca Vezzoni11047131129
4Gero Waelz11247137137
5Maruda11153136140
6Lutz Guenther11453122144
7Nikolaj11153148144
8Roland Seibt11154165150
9Stephan Bechtel11253161151
10Alliska11251188158
11Gabi21752126161
12qqwref11561172172
13ManuelHeider11266202178
14Caren21763151181
15Qetuth22257140186
16Sam21759209196
17Gene22164172201
18Jon Simonsen11778190201
19Dragon22567155210
20Vladimir Orlov11577244212
21Daniel21571252216
22morpheus_30312179212221
23piman22267221223
24Dan32375186230
25Editor42266196230
26Katy LaVallee22373233236
27Christoph21876279239
28edward rhoads32783212259
29Yariv Hastilow22988209261
30Greg52672211261
31Kire BG12595297277
32rince42881244279
33Foster21988362282
34Chronic33791181287
35Richard33184299301
36Adman236108265321
37Duber43594268321
38Raquel Lozano434104255323
39LJK73696213331
40Elmar Zimmermann328114325331
41ainle432105306335
42Peter S.435101310342
43Kobbie330108363343
44Jarret339112306355
45LailaHoetoft339113305356
46Tjips329136385376
47Brett Z838112262378
48Isengrim433123385383
49Honk439124373398
50Iguana236146411407
51Joey V 31415333134487420
52Tommy337130498431
53lizzzlebizzzle337119536433
54Saulo Achkar342150404435
55Spot548141347441
56Tom644147378453
57Peter640124484454
58Ivan547139422461
59jos948137325462
60Kamil Muranski114811000465
61bgse137135643469
62SeeFarky750147421494
63wjs650162406496
64Nick Beamon641164499502
65neder643184462515
66XpErT226961000524
67Asen BG539131729531
68BoBo852183390533
69Kasper Demant1462142282534
70Levente2201251000535
71Michelle847172494542
72squido748169517542
73Atomizer551206444547
74JJkola1052127563551
75Dennis Meng2241291000551
76NYMIKE2211471000560
77Isaac Newton644209525564
78Svade636931000583
79Shaun750177607586
80crazyks3261521000588
81joe1258167466593
82Kimmo1454184422599
83 Daniel Lynch3421171000601
84Ace3321511000605
85Raid554197652617
86hmp2281971000631
87Gregoire Duffez4381601000640
88colin2252361000661
89Densweeper3401851000663
90eL bEn1869185392667
91gracebalma1559207521678
92Henning Krassen355270673684
93Gavin Bauer3481961000698
94Sam1052156937705
95BloodyMireu5432101000713
96pepe__848240800715
97Sir Chris1178206569718
98SAND01062223691720
99Morgan645209999725
100Naiden BG2362741000732

Players with no scores for a level get 1000.

Back to main page

Find more addictive puzzle games at Simplism Games!