Simplism Games Also available: World of CryptoPics, the ultimate Nonograms software
Nonosweeper - play Minesweeper with Nonograms
Home Best Times Tournaments About Nonograms About Minesweeper Forums Nonosweeper Pro

Best Times World Rankings World Records History List of Users Screenshots Today's Scores

[ World Rankings ] - [ Rankings inc. Genius ] - [ Unweighted ] - [ Single Record Rankings ] - [ Single inc. Genius ]

World Rankings

You need a Nonosweeper Pro account to be listed in the World Rankings!
Calculated on average of best 5 times for each level
Weightings are: Beginner*8, Intermediate*3, Expert*1

  BeginnerInt.ExpertWeighted Total
1hexx19.844.682
2Luca Vezzoni110.647.487.2
3EWQMinesweeper111.649.692.4
4Maruda111.653.896.6
5Gero Waelz112.851.497.8
6Nikolaj111.855.298.6
7Roland Seibt111.656.899.6
8Lutz Guenther11453.6103.6
9Alliska1.812.853105.8
10Stephan Bechtel1.61257.4106.2
11ManuelHeider114.467118.2
12qqwref116.867125.4
13Gabi2.21855126.6
14Sam218.661.4133.2
15Kamil Muranski114.485.2136.4
16Caren218.465.4136.6
17Daniel216.275.8140.4
18Vladimir Orlov1.615.683142.6
19Jon Simonsen1.218.478.8143.6
20Qetuth222.662145.8
21Gene222.467.2150.4
22Christoph220.277.2153.8
23morpheus_303122.883.2159.6
24piman222.876.4160.8
25Katy LaVallee223.875.4162.8
26Dragon22671.8165.8
27Foster2.822.496185.6
28Editor525.669.2186
29Kire BG126.4101.4188.6
30Dan3.626.881.6190.8
31edward rhoads329.285.2196.8
32XpErT2.427.6103.2205.2
33Greg5.829.273.8207.8
34Yariv Hastilow2.631.895211.2
35Richard4.231.487.6215.4
36rincewind4.629.890.6216.8
37Levente2.821.2131.4217.4
38Kobbie331118.2235.2
39Elmar Zimmermann3.830116.8237.2
40NYMIKE2.822.2153242
41Raquel Lozano434.6108.6244.4
42Adman2.836.2115.2246.2
43Duber536.4101250.2
44Tjips3.231141259.6
45Isengrim434.4130.2265.4
46Jarret3.840115.6266
47Chronic7.438.891.4267
48Peter S.4.841.2105267.1
49ainle4.234.2132268.2
50Dennis Meng2.630.4156.8268.8
51Joey V 314153.636.2139276.4
52lizzzlebizzzle3.639137.2283
53crazyks3.826.4174283.6
54LailaHoetoft3.642.6128.8285.4
55Honk4.641.2127.6288
56Tommy3.838.4145.2290.8
57LJK940108.4300.4
58Ace3.235.2172.2303.4
59Asen BG539.8144.2303.6
60bgse1.840.8167.4304.2
61Svade7.640.6127.6310.2
62Brett Z840.2126310.6
63 Daniel Lynch3.843151.8311.2
64Peter7.443.8139.8330.4
65Iguana2.240.2193331.2
66Spot5.248.8148.2336.2
67Saulo Achkar3.246.8174.6340.6
68Gregoire Duffez5.641.2190.8359.2
69hmp230260.8366.8
70SeeFarky7.850.8156370.8
71jos10.652.4141.2383.2
72Nick Beamon7.249.6181387.4
73neder6.647.6193.4389
74Ivan8.456156391.2
75JJkola1255.4132.6394.8
76wjs6.853.8180395.8
77squido8.650.8182.2403.4
78Sam10.453171.6413.8
79BloodyMireu5.846.8230.6417.4
80BoBo8.454190.2419.4
81colin2.229316420.6
82Gavin Bauer3.650.2253.6433
83Anton Nikolaev6.46.5366.6437.3
84Isaac Newton6.445.4262449.4
85Michelle1256.4194.6459.8
86Shaun8.855.6231.8469
87Morgan6.252264469.6
88Atomizer8.454247.4476.6
89Henning Krassen3.659.2278.4484.8
90Raid6.856.8276.4501.2
91Tom10.459.2240.5501.3
92piccolo8.457.2266.4505.2
93Kimmo1566200518
94Kasper Demant18.466.8180.6528.4
95Naiden BG2.643.8383.6535.8
96joe16.880188.6562.8
97MartinT9.480.8249.2566.8
98gracebalma18.865.8233580.8
99Simon Phoenix5.668.6343593.6
100Sir Chris11.686.2248.4599.8

Players with less than 5 scores on any level get the following penalty for that level:
4 scores: 10%, 3 scores: 20%, 2 scores: 30%, 1 score: 40%

Players with no scores for a level get 1500.

Back to main page

Find more addictive puzzle games at Simplism Games!