Simplism Games Also available: World of CryptoPics, the ultimate Nonograms software
Nonosweeper - play Minesweeper with Nonograms
Home Best Times Tournaments About Nonograms About Minesweeper Forums Nonosweeper Pro

Best Times World Rankings World Records History List of Users Screenshots Today's Scores

[ World Rankings ] - [ Rankings inc. Genius ] - [ Unweighted ] - [ Single Record Rankings ] - [ Single inc. Genius ]

Single Record Rankings

You need a Nonosweeper Pro account to be listed in the World Rankings!
Weightings are: Beginner*8, Intermediate*3, Expert*1

  BeginnerInt.ExpertWeighted Total
1hexx194378
2Luca Vezzoni1104785
3EWQMinesweeper1114788
4Gero Waelz1124791
5Nikolaj1115394
6Maruda1115394
7Alliska1125195
8Roland Seibt1115495
9Stephan Bechtel1125397
10Lutz Guenther11453103
11ManuelHeider11266110
12qqwref11561114
13Gabi21752119
14Sam21759126
15Caren21763130
16Vladimir Orlov11577130
17Kamil Muranski11481131
18Daniel21571132
19Jon Simonsen11778137
20Qetuth22257139
21Gene22164143
22Christoph21876146
23piman22267149
24morpheus_30312179150
25Dragon22567158
26Katy LaVallee22373158
27Foster21988161
28Editor42266164
29Dan32375168
30Kire BG12595178
31edward rhoads32783188
32Greg52672190
33XpErT22696190
34Yariv Hastilow22988191
35rince42881197
36Richard33184201
37Levente220125201
38Dennis Meng224129217
39Kobbie330108222
40Elmar Zimmermann328114222
41Chronic33791226
42NYMIKE221147226
43Duber43594231
44Adman236108232
45ainle432105233
46Peter S.435101238
47Raquel Lozano434104238
48Tjips329136247
49Svade63693249
50Jarret339112253
51LailaHoetoft339113254
52lizzzlebizzzle337119254
53Isengrim433123254
54bgse137135254
55crazyks326152254
56Joey V 31415333134257
57LJK73696260
58Tommy337130265
59 Daniel Lynch342117267
60Iguana236146270
61Ace332151271
62Honk439124273
63Asen BG539131288
64Brett Z838112290
65Peter640124292
66hmp228197297
67Saulo Achkar342150300
68Gregoire Duffez438160306
69Ivan547139320
70Spot548141325
71Tom644147327
72colin225236327
73Densweeper340185329
74Nick Beamon641164335
75jos948137353
76SeeFarky750147353
77wjs650162360
78neder643184361
79JJkola1052127363
80Gavin Bauer348196364
81squido748169369
82Michelle847172377
83BloodyMireu543210379
84Shaun750177383
85Isaac Newton644209389
86Sam1052156392
87Morgan645209392
88Naiden BG236274398
89Raid554197399
90Atomizer551206399
91BoBo852183403
92Simon Phoenix449245424
93joe1258167437
94Kasper Demant1462142440
95Tanya662212446
96pepe__848240448
97Kimmo1454184458
98Henning Krassen355270459
99piccolo756253477
100SAND01062223489

Players with no scores for a level get 1000.

Back to main page

Find more addictive puzzle games at Simplism Games!