Simplism Games Also available: World of CryptoPics, the ultimate Nonograms software
Nonosweeper - play Minesweeper with Nonograms
Home Best Times Tournaments About Nonograms About Minesweeper Forums Nonosweeper Pro

Best Times World Rankings World Records History List of Users Screenshots Today's Scores

[ World Rankings ] - [ Rankings inc. Genius ] - [ Unweighted ] - [ Single Record Rankings ] - [ Single inc. Genius ]

World Rankings (including Genius)

You need a Nonosweeper Pro account to be listed in the World Rankings!
Calculated on average of best 5 times for each level
Weightings are: Beginner*8, Intermediate*3, Expert*1, Genius/3

  BeginnerInt.ExpertGeniusWeighted Total
1hexx19.844.6124.4123.5
2EWQMinesweeper111.648.8120.6131.8
3Luca Vezzoni110.647.4134131.9
4Maruda111.653.8140.8143.5
5Gero Waelz112.851.4141144.8
6Lutz Guenther11453.6126.6145.8
7Nikolaj111.855.2151148.9
8Roland Seibt111.656.8177.2158.7
9Stephan Bechtel1.61256.4186167.2
10Gabi2.21855131.8170.5
11Caren218.465.4153.6187.8
12Alliska1.812.853246.6188
13qqwref116.867192.4189.5
14ManuelHeider114.467225.2193.3
15Qetuth222.662152.2196.5
16Sam218.661.4229.8209.8
17Gene222.467.2180.4210.5
18Jon Simonsen1.218.478.8201.8210.9
19Dragon22671.8173223.5
20Daniel216.275.8282234.4
21Vladimir Orlov1.615.683276.8234.9
22morpheus_303122.883.2226.2235
23piman222.876.4262.4248.3
24Editor524.669.2204.6251.2
25Katy LaVallee223.875.4266.2251.5
26Dan3.626.881.6201.4257.9
27edward rhoads329.285.2217.4269.3
28Christoph220.277.2347.2269.5
29Greg5.829.273.8221.6281.7
30Yariv Hastilow2.631.895222.2285.3
31Kire BG126.4101.4343.4303.1
32rince4.629.890.6282310.8
33Richard4.231.487.6339.2328.5
34Chronic7.238.891.2194.4330
35Raquel Lozano434.6108.6286.6339.9
36Duber536.4101281.4344
37Adman2.836.2115.2353.6364.1
38Kobbie331118.2387.4364.3
39LJK940108.4217.6372.9
40Jarret3.840115.6324.4374.1
41Foster2.822.496592.6383.1
42LailaHoetoft3.642.6128.8341.4399.2
43Brett Z840.2126270.8400.9
44Elmar Zimmermann3.830116.8504405.2
45Peter S.4.841.2105431.6411
46Honk4.641.2127.6390.6418.2
47ainle4.234.2132471.9425.5
48Anton Nikolaev6.46.5366.622.1444.7
49Spot5.248.8148.2375.4461.3
50Isengrim434.4130.2610.4468.8
51Tjips3.231141653.7477.5
52Joey V 314153.636.2139627485.4
53Tommy3.838.4145.2585.5485.9
54jos10.652.4141.2349.2499.6
55Peter7.443.8139.8534.8508.7
56SeeFarky7.850.8156445.8519.4
57lizzzlebizzzle3.639137.2750.4533.1
58Ivan8.456156453.4542.3
59wjs6.853.8180454547.1
60Saulo Achkar3.246.8174.6655.6559.1
61BoBo8.454190.2450.6569.6
62Iguana2.240.2193727.4573.6
63neder6.647.6193.4641.2602.7
64bgse1.840.8167.4900.2604.3
65Kasper Demant18.466.8180.6292.8626
66Nick Beamon7.249.6181746.2636.1
67Kamil Muranski114.485.21500636.4
68Michelle1256.4194.6550.4643.3
69Asen BG539.8144.21020.6643.8
70Isaac Newton6.445.4262588645.4
71squido8.650.8182.2751.3653.8
72JJkola1255.4132.6788.2657.5
73Tom10.459.2240.5482.6662.2
74Kimmo1565.6200446.4665.6
75XpErT2.427.6103.21500705.2
76Levente2.821.2131.41500717.4
77Atomizer8.454247.4731.4720.4
78joe16.880188.6515.6734.7
79Shaun8.855.6231.8815740.7
80NYMIKE2.822.21531500742
81Raid6.856.8276.4743.6749.1
82gracebalma18.865.8233531.4757.9
83Dennis Meng2.630.4156.81500768.8
84Henning Krassen3.659.2278.4891.2781.8
85crazyks3.826.41741500783.6
86Svade7.640.6108.21500790.8
87Sir Chris11.686.2248.4579.4792.9
88Ace3.235.2172.21500803.4
89 Daniel Lynch3.843151.81500811.2
90Sam10.453171.61311.8851.1
91Gregoire Duffez5.641.2190.81500859.2
92eL bEn22.887.2260.7475862.9
93hmp230260.81500866.8
94BloodyMireu5.846.8230.61500917.4
95colin2.2293161500920.6
96Gavin Bauer3.650.2253.61500933
97Morgan6.2522641398.6935.8
98SAND011.675.4345.2823.2938.6
99pepe__1058.2350.41047.8954.2
100piccolo8.457.2266.41398.6971.4

Players with less than 5 scores on any level get the following penalty for that level:
4 scores: 10%, 3 scores: 20%, 2 scores: 30%, 1 score: 40%

Players with no scores for a level get 1500.

Back to main page

Find more addictive puzzle games at Simplism Games!