Simplism Games Also available: World of CryptoPics, the ultimate Nonograms software
Nonosweeper - play Minesweeper with Nonograms
Home Best Times Tournaments About Nonograms About Minesweeper Forums Nonosweeper Pro

Best Times World Rankings World Records History List of Users Screenshots Today's Scores

[ World Rankings ] - [ Rankings inc. Genius ] - [ Unweighted ] - [ Single Record Rankings ] - [ Single inc. Genius ]

Unweighted Totals

You need a Nonosweeper Pro account to be listed in the World Rankings!

  BeginnerInt.ExpertTotal
1hexx194353
2Luca Vezzoni1104758
3EWQMinesweeper1114759
4Gero Waelz1124760
5Alliska1125164
6Maruda1115365
7Nikolaj1115365
8Stephan Bechtel1125366
9Roland Seibt1115466
10Lutz Guenther1145368
11Gabi2175271
12qqwref1156177
13Sam2175978
14ManuelHeider1126679
15Qetuth2225781
16Caren2176382
17Gene2216487
18Daniel2157188
19piman2226791
20Editor4226692
21Vladimir Orlov1157793
22Dragon2256794
23Christoph2187696
24Jon Simonsen1177896
25Kamil Muranski1148196
26Katy LaVallee2237398
27Dan32375101
28morpheus_30312179101
29Greg52672103
30Foster21988109
31rince42881113
32edward rhoads32783113
33Richard33184118
34Yariv Hastilow22988119
35Kire BG12595121
36XpErT22696124
37Chronic33791131
38Duber43594133
39Svade63693135
40LJK73696139
41Peter S.435101140
42ainle432105141
43Kobbie330108141
44Raquel Lozano434104142
45Elmar Zimmermann328114145
46Adman236108146
47Levente220125147
48Jarret339112154
49LailaHoetoft339113155
50Dennis Meng224129155
51Brett Z838112158
52lizzzlebizzzle337119159
53Isengrim433123160
54 Daniel Lynch342117162
55Honk439124167
56Tjips329136168
57Peter640124170
58Tommy337130170
59Joey V 31415333134170
60NYMIKE221147170
61bgse137135173
62Asen BG539131175
63crazyks326152181
64Iguana236146184
65Ace332151186
66JJkola1052127189
67Ivan547139191
68jos948137194
69Spot548141194
70Saulo Achkar342150195
71Tom644147197
72Gregoire Duffez438160202
73SeeFarky750147204
74Nick Beamon641164211
75Kasper Demant1462142218
76Sam1052156218
77wjs650162218
78squido748169224
79Michelle847172227
80hmp228197227
81Densweeper340185228
82neder643184233
83Shaun750177234
84joe1258167237
85BoBo852183243
86Gavin Bauer348196247
87Kimmo1454184252
88Raid554197256
89BloodyMireu543210258
90Isaac Newton644209259
91Morgan645209260
92Atomizer551206262
93colin225236263
94eL bEn1869185272
95Tanya662212280
96gracebalma1559207281
97Sir Chris1178206295
98SAND01062223295
99pepe__848240296
100Simon Phoenix449245298

Players with no scores for a level get 1000.

Back to main page

Find more addictive puzzle games at Simplism Games!